a
Please enter your name as you would like it to appear in print.
October 2 |
October 9 |
October 16 |
October 23 |
October 30 |
|
8:45 |
|
||||
Presiding/Preaching |
Spellman |
Stahler |
Derr |
Stahler |
Derr |
Assisting |
Marcos Caceres |
Joe Brewer |
Marcos Caceres
|
Joe Brewer |
Marcos Caceres |
11:00 |
|
||||
Presiding |
Derr |
Derr |
Ribone |
Derr |
Stahler |
Preaching |
Spellman |
Stahler |
Derr |
Stahler |
Derr |
Deacon |
ro baker |
Katie Pocalyko |
Walter Perez |
Nancy MacLeod |
Robert Busch |
Sub-deacon |
Nancy MacLeod |
Nancy Rakoczy |
Robert Busch |
Paul Schlotthauer |
ro baker |
Communion Assistants (2) |
Robert Busch |
Dorothy Goldman Joe Brewer |
Joe Brewer Dorothy Goldman |
Joe Brewer Robert Busch |
Nancy Rakoczy Dorothy Goldman |
Crucifer |
Joe Brewer |
ro baker |
ro baker |
|
|
Torch-bearers (2) |
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
Book-bearer |
|
Nancy MacLeod |
Nancy MacLeod |
|
Nancy MacLeod |
Thurifer |
|
|
|
|
Paul Schlotthauer |
Lector(s) |
Gary Santmire |
Christopher Vergara |
Andrea Smith Sergio Rinaldi |
Betty Jackson |
Linda Drollinger |
Sanctuary Setup |
Nancy MacLeod |
Dorothy Goldman |
Nancy MacLeod |
Nancy MacLeod |
.Nancy MacLeod |
Sanctuary Cleanup |
|
|
|
C. Wagner E. Wagner |
Nancy MacLeod |
Bread-baker(s) |
Tracy Christensen |
Virginia Clark |
|
Joe Brewer & Brett Edwards |
Bruce Johnson |
Ushers |
Howard Blohm Wayne Britton Lindsay Cohen Andrea Smith |
Virginia Clark Robert Clark Arthur Clark
|
Richard Cunningham William Johns Ralph Price Doris Lange |
Dennis Frado Connie Peterson |
TBD |
Brunch-maker(s) |
Steve Mancini (FYI: supper will be provided by the WCC) |
PIZZA ONLY! |
|
|
|
Brunch cleanup |
|
|
|
|
|
Council in charge |
Wayne Britton |
Eric Stenshoel |
|
|
|
Council host |
Carol Trower |
Carolyn Wagner |
NA |
Connie Peterson |
Terry Rochford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
October 2 |
October 9 |
October 16 Jazz Mass |
October 23 |
October 30 |
Presiding |
Stahler |
Derr |
Spellman |
Stahler |
Spellman |
Preaching |
Stahler |
Spellman |
Spellman |
Spellman |
Spellman |
Lector |
Pat Foster |
Thelma Thomas |
Rene Chapman |
T. J. Fitzgerald |
Pasquale Cuccurullo |
Communion Assistants (2) |
|
|
Geronimo Desumala (Deacon) |
|
|
Ushers |
|
||||
Supper Coordinator |
|
|
|||
Supper Servers |
|
||||
Readings |